Massage in Luang Prabang

Find massage in Luang Prabang. Listings include Jasmines Massage & Spa, Santi Spa, Green Jungle Massage, Nalin Massage & Spa Luangprabang, Luang Prabang Champa Lao Massage Shop, Q Massage & Spa Luang Prabang.

Jasmines Massage & Spa A Jasmines Massage & Spa
Sisavang Vong
Luang Prabang

Our location is Ban jek Luang Prabang near night market and museum Luangprabang - Laos

Santi Spa B Santi Spa
Ban Nadeuy
Luang Prabang

Begin your wellness journey with us, where massage and nature bring deep body relaxation.

Green Jungle Massage C Green Jungle Massage
Ban Pak Kham Unit 04 N°63
Luang Prabang

MASSAGE

Nalin Massage & Spa Luangprabang D Nalin Massage & Spa Luangprabang
Luangprabang
Luang Prabang, 06000

Massage shop

Luang Prabang Champa Lao Massage Shop E Luang Prabang Champa Lao Massage Shop
Luang Prabang

ร้านนวด/สปา Luang Prabang Champa Lao Massage Shop

Q Massage & Spa Luang Prabang F Q Massage & Spa Luang Prabang
Phommathat Road, V4QQ +7FH
Luang Prabang

Need some time to relax in Luang Prabang? Please drop by or call/ Whatsapp +856 20 55 295 799.

Massage at Home and Hotel in Luang Prabang G Massage at Home and Hotel in Luang Prabang
Kounxoau Road
Luang Prabang, 06000

We provide massage services for body, hand, foot, head,…at home and hotel in Luang Prabang, Laos.

Day Spa Palace H Day Spa Palace
01/19_Sisavangvong Road Chomkhong Village
Luang Prabang, 06000

The clients relaxation is our mission, you all welcome to try our eight years massage service experience in Luang Prabang Laos, which managed by Lao and his Team. Our aim is to sup...