Kavi’s Glam Studio

Kavi’s Glam Studio

Share

Step into elegance at Kavi’s Glam Studio – where beauty meets artistry. Specializing in bridal glam, hair styling, and flawless makeovers.

Your glow-up begins here ✨💄

12/07/2026

Another beautiful transformation ✨❤️Soft Glam | Elegance | Kavi’s Glam Studio. Done by 💄 Kavi’s Glam Studio | Kavindya Rathnayake. 📍 Location : Katuwana Road, Homagama (Available on google map). 📞 Book Your Appointment : ⁨ ⁨ ⁨ ⁨074 254 7300⁩ 💄 Bridal • Party • Event • Photoshoot Makeup👉 DM or Call Now — Bookings Filling Fast!

Photos from Kavi’s Glam Studio's post 07/07/2026

💅 Elegance at your fingertips ✨

Done by 💅 Petals by Panchi
📍 Location : Kavi’s Glam Studio Katuwana Road, Homagama (Available on google map)
📞 Book Your Appointment : ⁨ ⁨ ⁨ 074 254 7300
071 368 2974

💄 Bridal • Party • Event • Photoshoot Nails
👉 DM or Call Now — Bookings Filling Fast!

06/07/2026

Another beautiful transformation ✨❤️Soft Glam | Elegance | Kavi’s Glam Studio. Done by 💄 Kavi’s Glam Studio | Kavindya Rathnayake. 📍 Location : Katuwana Road, Homagama (Available on google map). 📞 Book Your Appointment : ⁨ ⁨ ⁨ ⁨074 254 7300⁩ 💄 Bridal • Party • Event • Photoshoot Makeup👉 DM or Call Now — Bookings Filling Fast!

Photos from Kavi’s Glam Studio's post 03/07/2026

Another beautiful transformation by Kavi’s Glam Studio💄✨
Hairstyle done by : Kavi’s Glam Studio |
Kavindya Rathnayake
📍 Location : Katuwana Road, Homagama (Available on google map)
📞 Book Your Appointment : ⁨ ⁨ ⁨ ⁨074 254 7300

💄 Bridal • Party • Event • Photoshoot Makeup
👉 DM or Call Now — Bookings Filling Fast!

Photos from Kavi’s Glam Studio's post 30/06/2026

Another beautiful transformation by Kavi’s Glam Studio💄✨
Done by 💄Kavi’s Glam Studio | Kavindya Rathnayake
📍 Location : Katuwana Road, Homagama (Available on google map)
📞 Book Your Appointment : ⁨ ⁨ ⁨ ⁨ 074 254 7300

💄 Bridal • Party • Event • Photoshoot Makeup
👉 DM or Call Now — Bookings Filling Fast!

Photos from Kavi’s Glam Studio's post 25/06/2026

Another beautiful transformation by Kavi’s Glam Studio💄✨
Done by 💄Kavi’s Glam Studio | Kavindya Rathnayake
📍 Location : Katuwana Road, Homagama (Available on google map)
📞 Book Your Appointment : ⁨ ⁨ ⁨ ⁨ 074 254 7300

💄 Bridal • Party • Event • Photoshoot Makeup
👉 DM or Call Now — Bookings Filling Fast!

Category

Website

Address

132/B/1, Katuwana Road
Homagama

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 19:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 19:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 19:00
Thursday 09:00 - 19:00
Friday 09:00 - 19:00
Saturday 09:00 - 19:00
Sunday 09:00 - 19:00