The Alchemist Salon & Skincare

The Alchemist Salon & Skincare

Share

We are a full service Hair Salon, Skincare, Whitening Treatment, Slimming Treatment, Foot Spa and Nail services. Your One Stop Shop for all your beauty needs!

Come pamper yourself for a very affordable rates.

Photos from The Alchemist Salon & Skincare's post 13/08/2026

Fresh nails, fresh confidence! ๐Ÿ’…โœจ
Treat yourself to beautiful, long-lasting nails at The Alchemist Salon & Skincare โ€“ Santa Maria.
Whether you love timeless elegance or trendy nail art, weโ€™ve got the perfect set waiting for you.
Book your appointment today! Walk-ins are also welcome.

13/08/2026

Itโ€™s Raining Discounts at The Alchemist! โœจ
The forecast is inโ€”100% chance of savings! ๐ŸŒง๏ธ
โœ…30% OFF on ALL Hair Services every Monday to Wednesday
โœ…Up to 50% OFF on selected Hair & Nail Packages
โœ…Up to 25% OFF on Facial Packages
Rain or shine, itโ€™s the perfect time to treat yourself to a fresh look, gorgeous nails, and glowing skin all at unbeatable prices!
Visit The Alchemist Salon & Skincare and let the savings pour while you glow!

Photos from The Alchemist Salon & Skincare's post 13/08/2026

๐†๐ฅ๐จ๐ฐ ๐Œ๐จ๐ซ๐ž, ๐’๐š๐ฏ๐ž ๐Œ๐จ๐ซ๐ž! โœจ๐Ÿ’›
๐„๐ง๐ฃ๐จ๐ฒ ๐Ÿ๐ŸŽ% ๐Ž๐…๐… on our premium beauty drip and push packages with complimentary facial treatment, plus 25% OFF on selected Facial promo packages at The Alchemist Salon and Skincareโ€” Sta Maria.
Treat yourself to brighter, healthier-looking skin and a confidence boost without breaking the bank. Limited-time offer only!
๐™‘๐™ž๐™จ๐™ž๐™ฉ ๐™๐™๐™š ๐˜ผ๐™ก๐™˜๐™๐™š๐™ข๐™ž๐™จ๐™ฉ ๐™Ž๐™–๐™ก๐™ค๐™ฃ ๐™–๐™ฃ๐™™ ๐™Ž๐™ ๐™ž๐™ฃ๐™˜๐™–๐™ง๐™š
๐Ÿ“ฉ ๐™ˆ๐™š๐™จ๐™จ๐™–๐™œ๐™š ๐™ช๐™จ ๐™ฉ๐™ค ๐™—๐™ค๐™ค๐™  ๐™ฎ๐™ค๐™ช๐™ง ๐™–๐™ฅ๐™ฅ๐™ค๐™ž๐™ฃ๐™ฉ๐™ข๐™š๐™ฃ๐™ฉ ๐™ฉ๐™ค๐™™๐™–๐™ฎ!

Photos from The Alchemist Salon & Skincare's post 12/08/2026

A busy day at The Alchemist! โœจ

From hair transformations to nail pampering, our salon is always filled with good vibes, creativity, and a little self-care. ๐Ÿ’‡๐Ÿปโ€โ™€๏ธ๐Ÿ’…๐Ÿป

Thank you for trusting us with your beauty glow-ups!

Book you appointment today! Your beauty, our craft. โœจ

Photos from The Alchemist Salon & Skincare's post 12/08/2026

๐ŸŒธ Japan-inspired blooms, made to bloom on your fingertips. ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ตโœจ

Our Hard Gel Nail Extensions with delicate flower details clean, feminine, and effortlessly pretty.

Perfect for that soft Japanese-inspired look.

Photos from The Alchemist Salon & Skincare's post 09/08/2026

Japan-inspired nails, made for your next look! ๐Ÿ‡ฏ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ’…โœจ

Get your mani gel + nail art at The Alchemist Salon & Skincare. ๐Ÿค

Photos from The Alchemist Salon & Skincare's post 08/08/2026

Pedigel + cute nail art = the perfect pamper combo! โœจ

Treat your feet and let your style shine at The Alchemist Salon & Skincare. ๐Ÿค

08/08/2026

Whatโ€™s your love language?
Ours is FACIALS โœจ

Because glowing skin is always a love language at The Alchemist Salon & Skincare๐Ÿ’†๐Ÿปโ€โ™€๏ธ

Photos from The Alchemist Salon & Skincare's post 07/08/2026

PDT Light Treatmentโœจ

Clearer skin starts here. ๐ŸŒฟ Calm acne, reduce redness, and boost your skinโ€™s natural healing with PDT Light Treatment.

Book your appointment at The Alchemist Salon & Skincare today!

Photos from The Alchemist Salon & Skincare's post 07/08/2026

Smooth, shiny, and vibrant all in one treatment! ๐Ÿ’‡โ€โ™€๏ธ

Fresh cut, fresh energy โœจFashion Hair Color + Hair Keratin treatment + Haircut at The Alchemist Salon & Skincare - SMB.

From dull to damn real quick smooth hair transformation only at The Alchemist Salon.

Book your appointment now and let your hair shine with confidence!

Want your business to be the top-listed Beauty Salon in Bulacan?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Category

Telephone

Website

Address

311 Gov F Halili Avenue (Opposite Landbank) Bagbaguin Sta Maria Bulacan
Bulacan
3022

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 8pm
Tuesday 10am - 8pm
Wednesday 10am - 8pm
Thursday 10am - 8pm
Friday 10am - 8pm
Saturday 10am - 8pm
Sunday 10am - 8pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Alchemist Salon & Skincare posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Subscribe

We will notify you when anything happens in Bulacan.