Relax to Renew

Relax to Renew

Share

R E L A X I N G TO R E N E W

www.schedulicity.com/scheduling/RTRRRQ Relax to Renew Massage Therapists bring the body and mind into a state of parasympathetic healing and bliss, fulfilling the unique needs of each client.

Photos 03/06/2020

Online booking availability!
www.relaxtorenewmassage.com
Relax To Renew
6000 SE Stark st, Portland, Oregon
Inside of Béla Salon.

Photos 03/03/2020

Despite a brief social media hiatus (💆🏾‍♀️)
Relax to Renew Massage Therapy is open and business is thriving 🙏🏾
thank you Portland for your continued support!
✨Online booking available on Schedulicity: Relax to Renew
or on our website: www.relaxtorenewmassage.com
-
-

Photos 11/27/2019

Relax to Renew is open for booking on Black Friday 11/29/2019.
-
-
Dream coming true over here; choose to support local ✨
-
-

Photos 11/01/2019

6 MONTHS OF BLISS ✨
-
-
I have now been a business owner for over half a year.
6months in and Relax to Renew Massage Therapy business has established over 200 clients new and returning.
I appreciate and admire the continuous support of my business and feel incredibly blessed for the involvement in anybody’s and ALL of my clients self, health care journey 🙏🏾 Thank you,
-Xandréa Reynolds.
-
-
-

Photos 09/24/2019

Relax to Renew Self care reminder:
-
-
Take a moment after reading this post;
close your eyes, take a deep breath all while rolling your shoulders UP, back and then DOWN.
-
-
Repeat throughout your day(s) ✨
-
-

Photos 09/13/2019

Hi 👋🏾 I am Xandréa Reynolds, owner and operator at Relax To Renew table Massage Therapy business and this is me in my element; providing healing touch in this setting via chair massage ✨
-
-
Relax to Renew is located in the Montavilla neighborhood of Portland Oregon.
6000 SE Stark st inside of Béla Salon
-
-
At Relax to Renew I provide therapeutic bodywork focusing on the mind and the body equally as an integrated encounter.
Paring healing intention and educated touch with the needs of my clients
-
-
✨Online booking available now on Schedulicity: Relax to Renew ✨
-
-

Photos 08/29/2019

Relax to Renew Massage Therapy business is located inside of Béla Salon on 60th Stark in Portland, OR
-
-
-

Photos 08/23/2019

Happy relaxing and nurturing Friday from Relax to Renew Massage Therapy Business!
Prioritize yourself ✨
We are fully booked up today 💖
-
-
Think ahead to reserve your time; schedule online today on Schedulicity: Relax to Renew
-
-
www.relaxtorenewmassage.com
-
-

Want your business to be the top-listed Beauty Salon in Portland?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Category

Telephone

Website

Address

2121 SE Belmont Street Suite D
Portland, OR
97214

Opening Hours

Tuesday 9am - 3pm
Wednesday 9am - 2:30pm
Thursday 9am - 2:30pm
Friday 9am - 12pm
Saturday 9am - 4pm
Sunday 9am - 3pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Relax to Renew posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Subscribe

We will notify you when anything happens in Portland.