JC Premiere AU

JC Premiere AU

Share

JC Premiere Health and Wellness Products....The Best Product at the Best Quality for the Best Value!

Mobile uploads 20/09/2014

Great product!

GLUTAFIT + 4GREEN
The good news is that, unlike many of the slimming pills you can buy at your local health store, GLUTAFIT proven to help people lose weight and generally receive the support of most health professionals. Contact 0917-881-8552

Mobile uploads 26/07/2014

4GREEN FOOD SUPPLEMENT CAPSULE!
THE NO. 1 SUPERFOOD SUPPLEMENT! WITH
WHEATGRASS, MALUNGGAY, AMPALAYA, LAGUNDI quality product
of jc premiere business intl. inc.

WHEAT GRASS
. It has a significant amount of Chlorophyll found in plants, which has
remarkably big similarities with hemoglobin, that carries the oxygen, to
the human body.
. Wheat Grass restore alkalinity to the blood
. Increases red blood-cell count and lowers blood pressure
a. Stimulates metabolism and the body's enzyme systems by enriching
the blood.
b. Reduces blood pressure by cilating ("pinapaluwag") the blood
pathways through out the body.
. Helps relieve many internal pains such as ulcer, constipation, diarrhea,
and other gastrointestinal tract complaints
. Cant help protect us now carsinogens, because it strengthens our cells
by detoxyfying the liver and our bloodstream, and chemically neutralizes
environmental pollutants.
. Helps prevent tumor and neutralize toxins in our body.
Good for skin burns and acts as a disinfectant. Can also be rubbed onto
the scalp.
. Before shampoo can help mend damage hair and alleviate atchy, scaly
scalp conditions
Restore fertility and promotes youthfulness. Slows down the aging
process since.
. It rejuvenates aging cells, and help tighten loose sagging skin.

MALUNGGAY MORINGA
. It helps strengthen the immune system and prevent infections and
diseases
. It helps promote clear eyesight or better vision
. It helps relieve muscle pain, headaches and migraines
. It helps heal inflammation of joints and tendons.
. It helps promote better digestion, healthier, digestive system and
prevent intestinal worms.
. It helps prevent diabetes and lowers high blood sugar levels.
. It helps prevent cancer. Malunggay is loaded with pythochemicals a
compound that prevents cancer cells.
. It helps prevent heart diseases and lowers blood pressure.

AMPALAYA
. It helps prevent diabetes demonstrate hypoglycemic properties which
lowers blood sugar.
. It helps prevent Hemorthoids.
. It helps prevent stomach problems, intestinal parasites, dysentery,
diarrhea and chronic colitis
. It may be used to treat burns, scalds and wounds
. It helps prevent colon carcinogenesis.

LAGUNDI
. It helps relieve asthma and pharyngitis
. It helps relieve rheumatism, dyspepsia, boils, and diarrhea
. It helps prevent cough, colds, fever, flu and other bronchopulmonary
disorders.
. It helps alleviate symptoms of chicken Pox.
. It helps in the removal of worms and boils.

If it's healthy, it's 4green!

100% vegetable capsule!


---> Benefits of AMPALAYA
1. Fights Diabetes.Demonstrate hypoglycemic properties which lowers
blood sugar.
2. Fights Hemorrhoids
3. Prevents stomach problems. Expels intestinal parasites, treats dysentery
diarrehea and chronic colitis.
4. Can be used to treat burns,scalds,and wounds.
5. Anti - cancer colon carcinogenesis.

---> Benefits of Lagundi
1. Relief of asthma and pharyngitis
2. Recommende relief of rheumatism, dyspepsia, boils, diarrhea.
3. Treatment of cough ,colds, fever, and flu and other bronchopulmonary
disorders.
4. Alleviate symptoms of Chicken Pox.
5. Removal of worms and boils.

--> Benefits of MALUNGGAY (MORINGA)
1. It helps strengthen immune system. Helps fight infection and prevent
diseases.
2. It helps promote clear eyesight or better vision.
3. It helps relieves muscle pains, headaches and migraines.It heals
inflammation of joints and tendons.
4. Better Digestion, healthier digestive system, and prevent intestinal
worms.
5. Prevents diabetes. Lowers high blood sugar levels.
6. Fights cancer. Malunggay is loaded with pythochemicals, a compound
that fights cancer cells.
7. Heart diseases. Lowers blood pressure.

---> Benefits of WHEAT GRASS
1. Increases red blood-cell count and lowers blood pressure
a. Stimulates metabolism and the body's enzyme systems by enriching
the blood.
b. Reduces blood pressure by cilating ("pinapaluwag") the blood
pathways through out the body.
2. Helps relieve many internal pains such as ulcer, constipation, diarrhea,
and other gastrointestinal tract complaints.
Wheat Grass restores alkalinity to the blood.
3. Cant help protect us now carsinogens, because it strengthens our cells
by detoxyfying the liver and our bloodstream, and chemically neutralizes
environmental pollutants.
4. Fights tumor and neutralizes environmental pollutants.
5. Has cholorophyll found in plants and has remarkably big similarity with
hemoglobin in human body which carries the oxygen.
6. Good for skin burns and act as disinfectant. Can also be rubbed onto
scalp before shampoo.
Can help mend damage hair and alleviate itchy, scaly, scalp conditions.
7. Restore fertility and promotes youthfulness. Slow gown aging process
since it rejuvenates aging cells and help tighten loose and saggiing skin. Contact 0917-881-8552

GLUTAFit 26/07/2014
Mobile uploads 26/07/2014

Excellent product....

4GREEN FOOD SUPPLEMENT CAPSULE!
THE NO. 1 SUPERFOOD SUPPLEMENT! WITH
WHEATGRASS, MALUNGGAY, AMPALAYA, LAGUNDI quality product
of jc premiere business intl. inc.

WHEAT GRASS
. It has a significant amount of Chlorophyll found in plants, which has
remarkably big similarities with hemoglobin, that carries the oxygen, to
the human body.
. Wheat Grass restore alkalinity to the blood
. Increases red blood-cell count and lowers blood pressure
a. Stimulates metabolism and the body's enzyme systems by enriching
the blood.
b. Reduces blood pressure by cilating ("pinapaluwag") the blood
pathways through out the body.
. Helps relieve many internal pains such as ulcer, constipation, diarrhea,
and other gastrointestinal tract complaints
. Cant help protect us now carsinogens, because it strengthens our cells
by detoxyfying the liver and our bloodstream, and chemically neutralizes
environmental pollutants.
. Helps prevent tumor and neutralize toxins in our body.
Good for skin burns and acts as a disinfectant. Can also be rubbed onto
the scalp.
. Before shampoo can help mend damage hair and alleviate atchy, scaly
scalp conditions
Restore fertility and promotes youthfulness. Slows down the aging
process since.
. It rejuvenates aging cells, and help tighten loose sagging skin.

MALUNGGAY MORINGA
. It helps strengthen the immune system and prevent infections and
diseases
. It helps promote clear eyesight or better vision
. It helps relieve muscle pain, headaches and migraines
. It helps heal inflammation of joints and tendons.
. It helps promote better digestion, healthier, digestive system and
prevent intestinal worms.
. It helps prevent diabetes and lowers high blood sugar levels.
. It helps prevent cancer. Malunggay is loaded with pythochemicals a
compound that prevents cancer cells.
. It helps prevent heart diseases and lowers blood pressure.

AMPALAYA
. It helps prevent diabetes demonstrate hypoglycemic properties which
lowers blood sugar.
. It helps prevent Hemorthoids.
. It helps prevent stomach problems, intestinal parasites, dysentery,
diarrhea and chronic colitis
. It may be used to treat burns, scalds and wounds
. It helps prevent colon carcinogenesis.

LAGUNDI
. It helps relieve asthma and pharyngitis
. It helps relieve rheumatism, dyspepsia, boils, and diarrhea
. It helps prevent cough, colds, fever, flu and other bronchopulmonary
disorders.
. It helps alleviate symptoms of chicken Pox.
. It helps in the removal of worms and boils.

If it's healthy, it's 4green!

100% vegetable capsule!


---> Benefits of AMPALAYA
1. Fights Diabetes.Demonstrate hypoglycemic properties which lowers
blood sugar.
2. Fights Hemorrhoids
3. Prevents stomach problems. Expels intestinal parasites, treats dysentery
diarrehea and chronic colitis.
4. Can be used to treat burns,scalds,and wounds.
5. Anti - cancer colon carcinogenesis.

---> Benefits of Lagundi
1. Relief of asthma and pharyngitis
2. Recommende relief of rheumatism, dyspepsia, boils, diarrhea.
3. Treatment of cough ,colds, fever, and flu and other bronchopulmonary
disorders.
4. Alleviate symptoms of Chicken Pox.
5. Removal of worms and boils.

--> Benefits of MALUNGGAY (MORINGA)
1. It helps strengthen immune system. Helps fight infection and prevent
diseases.
2. It helps promote clear eyesight or better vision.
3. It helps relieves muscle pains, headaches and migraines.It heals
inflammation of joints and tendons.
4. Better Digestion, healthier digestive system, and prevent intestinal
worms.
5. Prevents diabetes. Lowers high blood sugar levels.
6. Fights cancer. Malunggay is loaded with pythochemicals, a compound
that fights cancer cells.
7. Heart diseases. Lowers blood pressure.

---> Benefits of WHEAT GRASS
1. Increases red blood-cell count and lowers blood pressure
a. Stimulates metabolism and the body's enzyme systems by enriching
the blood.
b. Reduces blood pressure by cilating ("pinapaluwag") the blood
pathways through out the body.
2. Helps relieve many internal pains such as ulcer, constipation, diarrhea,
and other gastrointestinal tract complaints.
Wheat Grass restores alkalinity to the blood.
3. Cant help protect us now carsinogens, because it strengthens our cells
by detoxyfying the liver and our bloodstream, and chemically neutralizes
environmental pollutants.
4. Fights tumor and neutralizes environmental pollutants.
5. Has cholorophyll found in plants and has remarkably big similarity with
hemoglobin in human body which carries the oxygen.
6. Good for skin burns and act as disinfectant. Can also be rubbed onto
scalp before shampoo.
Can help mend damage hair and alleviate itchy, scaly, scalp conditions.
7. Restore fertility and promotes youthfulness. Slow gown aging process
since it rejuvenates aging cells and help tighten loose and saggiing skin. Contact 0917-881-8552

JC Premiere Products 13/07/2014
Want your business to be the top-listed Beauty Salon in Melbourne?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Category

Website

Address


Melbourne, VIC