100% human hair

100% human hair

Share

Wholesale 100% human hair Weaves,Full lace/front lace wigs,Clip in hair extensions, Tape hair extens

It was founded 2003,and specialized in 100% human hair extensions, wigs,own 1 factories and two sales companies. We have provided impressive high quality product and service for domestic and international suppliers.

Photos 24/04/2015

New stock ladies!!!pretty body wave 1b/99j in stock.

Photos from 100% human hair's post 23/04/2015

Soft hair 100% human hair
Factory wholesale
Ombre 1b/27 body wave
Welcom!!!
Whatsapp:86 18765287361
Skype:ciciwang312
Email:[email protected]

Photos from 100% human hair's post 23/04/2015

100% human hair brown color Lace front wig
Skype:ciciwang312
Whatsapp:+86 18765287361
Email:[email protected]

Photos from 100% human hair's post 21/04/2015
Photos from 100% human hair's post 21/04/2015

wholesale 100% human hair.
beautiful chocolate color body wave hair.
Skype:ciciwang312
Whatsapp:+86 187 652 873 61
Email:[email protected]

Photos from 100% human hair's post 14/04/2015

100% human hair, no mix with animal hair or synthetic hair
High quality, soft, clean, shiny, tangle free, shedding free,could be permed, could be dyed
Large stock, fast delivery.
Factory cheap price

Skype:ciciwang321
Tel:86-18765287361
Whatsapp:+86 18765287361

Photos from 100% human hair's post 09/04/2015

100% human hair funmi hair lace closure.
Skype:ciciwang321
Tel:86 18765287361
Whatsapp:+86 18765287361

Photos from 100% human hair's post 07/04/2015

top quality double drawn nano ring hair.
Skype:ciciwang321
Tel:86 18765287361
Whatsapp:+86 18765287361
Email:[email protected]

01/04/2015

100% human hair Wholesale 100% human hair Weaves,Full lace/front lace wigs,Clip in hair extensions, Tape hair extens

Photos from 100% human hair's post 31/03/2015

Wholeasle natural color straight remy hair.from 8inch-24inch large stock.
Welcom to palce an order to test our quality.
Skype:ciciwang321
Tel:86 18765287361
Whatsapp:+86 18765287361
Email:[email protected]

Photos from 100% human hair's post 30/03/2015

Beautiful deep wave remy hair.beautiful price.
Feel free to contact me or leave a note on the comments section.
Skype:ciciwang321
Tel:86 18765287361
Whatsapp:+86 18765287361
Email:[email protected]

Want your business to be the top-listed Hair Salon in Qingdao?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Category

Telephone

Address


Room 2101, 5th Building, Shanhecheng, 496 Jiushui East Road, Licang District, Shandong, China (Mainland)
Qingdao
266100