Give Us Beauty

Give Us Beauty

Share

Online Makeup & Cosmetic Store
Retail Makeup & Cosmetics Store
Giveusbeauty.com

14/09/2026

✨ NEW β€” GIVE US BEAUTY DEWY SETTING SPRAY HAS LANDED πŸ’—

Meet our Give Us Beauty Hydra Glow Setting Spray β€” created to set your makeup while giving your complexion a fresh, luminous, dewy glow. ✨

A beautiful lightweight mist that helps your makeup stay looking fresh while adding that gorgeous healthy-looking radiance to the skin.

πŸ’— Hydrating setting mist
✨ Fresh, dewy-looking finish
πŸ’— Beautiful luminous glow
✨ Perfect for refreshing your makeup throughout the day

MIST β€’ SET β€’ GLOW

Available now in-store & online at Give Us Beauty.

06/09/2026

The lip stain is a 10/10

06/09/2026
Photos from Give Us Beauty's post 13/08/2026

MEET YOUR NEW BLENDING BESTIE πŸ’—

Say hello to the Give Us Beauty Complexion Sponge β€” soft, bouncy and designed to give you that beautifully seamless finish.

Use it damp to effortlessly blend foundation, concealer and cream products, with the pointed tip making it easy to get around the eyes, nose and those smaller areas.

β™‘ Latex-free
β™‘ Ultra-soft & bouncy
β™‘ Use damp or dry
β™‘ Perfect for foundation & concealer
β™‘ Helps create a smooth, flawless-looking finish

Only Β£5.99

Or pair it with our NEW G101 Foundation & Face Tan Brush and get The Complexion Duo for Β£19.50 β€” worth Β£20.98 separately. ✨

Shop now at Give Us Beauty

Photos from Give Us Beauty's post 13/08/2026

NEW β™‘ ONE BRUSH. TWO BEAUTY ESSENTIALS.

Meet our new Give Us Beauty Foundation Brush ✨

Designed to effortlessly buff and blend foundation for a smooth, flawless finish β€” but we didn’t stop there.

It’s also perfect for applying and blending face tan for an even, streak-free glow.

Foundation + Face Tan. One beautiful brush.

Β£14.99
Available now at Give Us Beauty.

11/08/2026

✨ Vitamin C… but make it K-Beauty ✨

Meet the Medicube Deep Vita C Capsule Cream 🍊

Tiny Vitamin C capsules burst into the cream as you apply, leaving skin looking brighter, fresher and beautifully glowy ✨

Perfect for dull, tired-looking skin and uneven tone.

πŸ‡°πŸ‡· Korean skincare favourite
🧑 Brightening + glow
✨ That glass-skin finish

Available now at Give Us Beauty πŸ’•

21/07/2026

The glass skin effect

Collagen Night Wrapping Mask πŸ’—

16/07/2026

No need for patchy tan.. we are here to help!

Summer fresh looking skin with Rose & Caramel β˜€οΈ

16/07/2026

Glassy skin.. we got you girl!

Medicube Korean skincare is now available

Want your business to be the top-listed Beauty Salon in Newry?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Category

Telephone

Address


61 Monaghan Street
Newry
BT356AY

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5:30pm
Thursday 9am - 5:30pm
Friday 9am - 5:30pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm