Salon Art One
Where beauty meets artistry ✂️
Call or DM to book your transformation!
💈 *Salon Art One - Galle* 💈
Modern Fade + Volume Top
Sharp lines, Clean finish ✂️
Galle ඉන්න කොල්ලනේ, ඔයාගේ style එකත් අපිත් එක්ක update කරගන්න.
📍 *Salon Art One, Kahaduwaththa Junction, Galle*
📞 *0742753179* Call/WhatsApp
⏰ 9AM - 8PM | Daily Open
Appointment නැතුව walk-in එන්නත් පුළුවන් ✅
17/06/2026
✨ _Keratin Magic by Salon Art One_ 💁♀️
Swipe to see the transformation! 👉
Left: Before - Frizz + Dry
Right: After 1 Keratin session - Silky + Shiny ✨
No more bad hair days. Just smooth, healthy hair 😊
📞 _Book your Keratin today:
Galle: Kahaduwaththa Junction - 0742753179
Gampaha: Weliweriya/Buthpitiya - 0770652047
📲 WhatsApp එකට hair photo එකක් එවන්න!
Clean fade. Sharp lines. Salon Art One Galle 💯
Book your slot now: 0742753179
Galle | Walk-ins welcome
05/06/2026
✂️ Salon Art One ✂️
💇 Kahaduwaththa junction, Galle
💇Weliweriya, Gampaha
💇Buthpitiya Junction, Gampaha.
Your Style, Our Craft 💈
trend cuts දැන් ඔයා ගාවින්ම!
🔥 Services:
• Modern Fades & Haircuts
• Curly Hair Specialists
• Kids Cuts - Comfortable & Quick
• Beard Trim & Styling
• Hair Wash + Styling
📞 Appointments: 0771884130
⏰ Open: 9.00am - 8.00p.m, All days
Walk in welcome! DM කරලත් book කරගන්න පුළුවන්.
New look එකකට ready ද? Come visit us today! 💯
20/04/2026
Check out this stunning *Wing & Clock tattoo* by Rock Shan @ Salon Art One ✒️
Meaningful art, precise lines, smooth shading – done with passion.
Want your own custom tattoo? Book your appointment now.
📍 Salon Art One – Galle & Gampaha
📞 0771884130
🎨 Artist: Rock Shan Rock Shan Tattoo studio
18/04/2026
📢 *WE’RE BACK!* 📢
සුභ අලුත් අවුරුද්දක් වේවා! අවුරුදු සතිය ඉවරයි, දැන් වැඩ අරඹමු 💛
Salon Art One අද සිට යළි විවෘතයි –
අප්රේල් 18
⏰ *9AM – 8PM*
අලුත් අවුරුද්දේ අලුත් ඔයා හොයාගන්න එන්න ✨
📍 Kahaduwaththa Junction, Galle | 📞 0742753179
13/04/2026
*සුභ අලුත් අවුරුද්දක් වේවා!* 🥥🪔🧨🎇
*இனிய சித்திரைப் புத்தாண்டு நல்வாழ்த்துகள்!*
Salon Art One වෙතින් ඔබ සැමට සාමය, සතුට, සෞභාග්යය සපිරි නව වසරක් වේවා! 🙏
May this Sinhala & Tamil New Year bring new beginnings, good health, and joy to you and your loved ones🎇🪔
13/04/2026
We Are open today 👏
*Salon Art One, Galle*
- *Open today: 13th April 2026*
- *Hours: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM*
- *Location: Kahaduwaththa Junction, Galle*
- *Phone: 0742753179*
I'll make sure customers know they can walk in or call to book between 9am and 4pm today.
Category
Website
Address
Baddegama Road, Kahaduwaththa
Galle
800000
Opening Hours
| Monday | 09:00 - 21:00 |
| Tuesday | 09:00 - 21:00 |
| Wednesday | 09:00 - 21:00 |
| Thursday | 09:00 - 21:00 |
| Friday | 09:00 - 21:00 |
| Saturday | 09:00 - 21:00 |
| Sunday | 09:00 - 21:00 |