Wyo Glow Co.
Alicia Meredith| Founder of Wyo Glow Co. ☀️
Mobile spray tanning in Casper, WY
Effortless. Bronzed. Confident.
05/28/2026
Tan lines are NEVER one-size-fits-all 👏🏼✨
Development time, keeping the sticker on until your first rinse, skin prep, body heat, placement, and even spray technique ALL play a part in how bold your design develops.
Some designs come out crisp and dramatic… others softer and more subtle — and honestly, we’re here for both 😍
This is exactly why I’ve been doing practice runs and testing different techniques, rinse times, and placements to perfect these custom tan lines before launch 🤎⚡️🍒💋
The more we learn your skin + your perfect timing, the better the results get every session ✨
05/25/2026
Practice prep is underway ⚡️🤎
Getting everything ready before heading back to Laramie to see everyone & to get them glowing for all the upcoming events☀️ I’m loving how easy and convenient this setup is coming together already… now I just need to officially turn Jeremy’s man cave into my tanning studio.😉🖤
05/20/2026
✨ LARAMIE BABES ✨
Wyo Glow Co. is heading your way at the end of the month! 🤎☀️
I’ll be in Laramie and am officially starting my appointment list for:
✨ Friday, May 29
✨ Sunday, May 31
Since I’m just getting started and building my client list, I’m offering spray tans in Laramie for just ✨ $25 a session ✨
Perfect timing for graduation celebrations, summer events, vacations, photos, or just because 🤍☀️
Spots will be limited since I’ll only be there a couple days! Message me with:
🤎 Preferred day
🤎 Desired time
🤎 Rapid or classic tan
Let’s get you bronzed, glowy, and summer ready ✨
05/12/2026
One thing about me… if I’m going to do something, I’m going to do it right. 🤎
Officially completed my Spray Tan Artistry certification and soaking up all the education before launch day. Wyo Glow Co. is coming together and I cannot wait to get you glowing.
05/12/2026
Your glow starts with the prep and lasts longer with the right aftercare. 🤎
I put together a quick guide with everything you need to know before & after your appointment with me; so you can get the most flawless, long-lasting results possible. 👏🏻
Effortless. Bronzed. Confident.
Wyo Glow Co. ☀️
The ONYX machine officially arrived and Wyo Glow Co. is getting closer to launch day. 🤎✨
This little business dream is finally starting to come to life and I seriously cannot wait to get you guys glowing. We’re still dialing in the final details, products, and setup, but we’re almost there. 🤞🏼
Effortless. Bronze. Confident.
05/09/2026
Little by little, it’s all coming together. 🤎
Business cards are officially in hand, products are showing up daily, and Wyo Glow Co. is getting closer and closer to launch day. The late nights, planning, ordering, and behind-the-scenes work are finally starting to feel real.
I can’t wait to announce my official opening date and get you glowing. 🤩
Stay tuned…
Wyoming bronze season is coming soon!
05/04/2026
We’re getting close 👀✨
Behind the scenes, we’ve been dialing everything in… perfecting the process, setting things up, and waiting on the final pieces to come in.
Wyo Glow Co. is almost ready & it’s going to be so GOOD 🤎
Mobile spray tanning is coming soon.
Stay tuned for launch details + deals 🔥
I haven’t been quiet… I’ve been building. 🖤
Behind the scenes, I’ve been busy helping brands grow, creating content that actually gets seen, and dialing in what works.
And yes… one of those brands is my own 👀
Wyo Glow Co. is officially in the works. 👏🏻
This is exactly what I do; build, test, refine, and grow. ⛰️
If you’ve been thinking about leveling up your content, getting consistent, or finally building something that feels like you… stay tuned.
I’ve got more coming. 😘
04/21/2026
Wyo Glow Co. ☀️
Mobile spray tanning, brought to you.
Effortless. Bronzed. Confident.
🤎Want early access + discounted pricing?
Message me “GLOW”
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Category
Website
Address
1234
Bar Nunn, WY
82601